Staff Directory

Please use this form to find contact information for a specific PSESD employee. If you are not sure who to contact, please use our contact form.

All Staff Directory

< 1 3 4 5 6 7 14 > showing 121 - 150 of 412 constituents

Priscilla Frank

Departments: Transportation
Occupation: Bus Driver

Magdalena Frantz

Departments: Transportation
Occupation: Bus Driver

Sarah Frazelle

Departments: LTFS - Early Warning Indicator Systems, LTFS - Early Warning Indicator Systems
Occupation: Director, Early Warning Indicator Systems

Melody Galario

Departments: Human Resources
Occupation: Business Partner

Julie Gallardo

Departments: Home Based Early Head Start Services
Occupation: Program Coordinator

Caroline Garcia

Departments: EL Food Services
Occupation: Assistant Cook - Delivery Driver

Juan Carlos Garcia

Departments: Learning, Teaching, & Family Support (LTFS)
Occupation: Early Learning Coach

Sue Gettmann

Departments: EL Data Services
Occupation: Data Systems Technician

Onika Gilliam

Occupation: Lawyer

Krystalyn Gilman

Departments: Workers' Compensation Trust and Unemployment Pool
Occupation: Claims Specialist

Thuy Mack Gladney

Departments: Facilities
Occupation: Administrative and Management Services for Operations

Gabriela Granados

Departments: LTFS - Dropout Prevention and Re-Engagement
Occupation: Educational Advocate

Christian Granlund

Departments: LTFS – Puget Sound College & Career Network
Occupation: Manager, PSCCN

Maggie Grate

Departments: EL Nutrition Services
Occupation: Senior Nutrition Coordinator

Julie Gretchen

Departments: EL Curriculum and Instructional Ed Services
Occupation: Senior Coordinator (Education)

Tamara Griffith

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Senior Coordinator (Disabilities)

Jeanette Guillen

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Site Senior Coordinator

Matthew Gulbranson

Departments: LTFS - Equity in Education Department
Occupation: Director Comm Engagement

Denyse Guthrie

Departments: Human Resources/Organizational Development
Occupation: HR/OD Coordinator

Jessica Guy

Departments: Workers' Compensation Trust and Unemployment Pool
Occupation: Loss Control Consultant

Cheryl Habgood

Departments: EL Professional Learning
Occupation: Program Manager

Sierra Haddock

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Early Learning Coach

Jonisha Hall

Departments: ReLife School
Occupation: Behavior & Education Support Specialist

Stefan Hargrove

Departments: ReLife School
Occupation: Behavior & Education Support Specialist

Eric Harris

Departments: Board of Directors
Occupation: Board Member: District 2 Districts Represented: Bainbridge Island, Vashon Island, Seattle (North, Central, West)

Sherrie Harris

Departments: Educare
Occupation: Lead Teacher

Stacy Harris

Departments: Learning, Teaching, & Family Support (LTFS)
Occupation: School Nurse Manager

Barbara Harris-Bojang

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Lead Teacher, Preschool

Debret Harrison

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Coach, Family Engagement

Ashraf Hassan

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Assistant Teacher, Preschool