Staff Directory

Please use this form to find contact information for a specific PSESD employee. If you are not sure who to contact, please use our contact form.

All Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 14 > showing 31 - 60 of 412 constituents

David Beckon

Departments: Agency Technology
Occupation: Information Systems Manager

Allison Beckvold

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Home Visitor

Kimberly Beeson

Departments: Prevention
Occupation: Director of Prevention

Jeannette Belaski

Departments: Human Resources
Occupation: HR/OD Coordinator

Lindsay Belden

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Early Learning Coach

Anya Bell

Departments: Business Office
Occupation: Grant Accounting Consultant

Theresa Benson

Departments: Educare - Highline Head Start
Occupation: Family Support Specialist

Laurel Benz

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Senior Mental Health Consultant

Erin Berkey

Departments: EL Curriculum and Instructional Ed Services
Occupation: Senior Coordinator (Education)

Paulette Bickerstaff

Departments: Business Office
Occupation: Fiscal Specialist

Kathy Binkley

Departments: Family Engagement Services
Occupation: Senior Coordinator (Family Support)

Kerry Bloomquist

Departments: Expanded Learning Programs
Occupation: Expanded Learning Coordinator

Yaroslav Bocharov

Departments: Agency Technology
Occupation: Desktop Technician

Danielle Bock

Departments: Prevention
Occupation: Student Assistance Specialist

Virginia Bodiford

Departments: Transportation
Occupation: Bus Driver

Debora Boeck

Departments: Administration
Occupation: Grants Consultant

Angela Bolam

Departments: Learning, Teaching, & Family Support (LTFS)
Occupation: Learning & Development Support Systems Director

Rosa Bonifacio Pinto

Departments: Early Learning - Highline Head Start
Occupation: Lead Teacher

Greta Bornemann

Departments: Learning & Teaching
Occupation: Director, Teaching, Learning & Road Map Support

April Bowen

Departments: EL Curriculum and Instructional Ed Services
Occupation: Technical Assistance Coordinator (Education)

Mary Brannon

Departments: Business Office
Occupation: Director of Finance

Rebecca Breeden

Departments: Business Office
Occupation: Senior Accounting Consultant

Kimberly Briggs

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Home Visitor

Chance Brimhall

Departments: Human Resources
Occupation: Consultant

Dai'larin Brooks

Departments: Communications, Government & Public Relations
Occupation: Executive Assistant

Andrea Broom

Departments: ReLife School
Occupation: Behavioral and Educational Support Specialist

Paris Broughton

Departments: ReLife School
Occupation: Behavior & Education Support Specialist

Maxine Broussard-Upchurch

Departments: Human Resources
Occupation: Senior HR Generalist

Brad Brown

Departments: Learning, Teaching, & Family Support (LTFS)
Occupation: Executive Director

Diana Brown

Departments: Workers' Compensation Trust and Unemployment Pool
Occupation: Director of Agency Technology