Staff Directory

Please use this form to find contact information for a specific PSESD employee. If you are not sure who to contact, please use our contact form.

All Staff Directory

< 1 2 3 4 5 14 > showing 61 - 90 of 405 constituents

Mike Brown

Departments: Facilities
Occupation: Facilities Manager

Shelly Bryant

Departments: Transportation
Occupation: Bus Driver

Loraine Budge

Departments: Home Based Early Head Start Services
Occupation: Home Visitor

Jon Paul Bulala

Departments: Expanded Learning Programs
Occupation: Expanded Learning Coordinator

Kelly Bulger

Departments: Transportation
Occupation: Bus Driver

Antoinette Bunkasem

Departments: EL ERSEA Systems
Occupation: Senior Coordinator (Family Support)

Venissia Buyco

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Program Coordinator

Kolanye Bykoff

Departments: Expanded Learning Programs
Occupation: Expanded Learning Program Manager

Wilma Cabrera

Departments: Agency Technology
Occupation: Service DeskTechnician

Jennifer Calhoun

Departments: Educare - Highline Head Start
Occupation: Assistant Teacher

Decca Calloway

Departments: Learning, Teaching, & Family Support (LTFS)
Occupation: Director of Early Learning Services

Promise Calloway

Departments: Strategy, Evaluation, and Learning
Occupation: Program Coordinator

Leigh Campbell

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Early Learning Team Manager

Susan Campbell - Hehr

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Grants Accounting Consultant

Clairmonte Cappelle

Departments: Workers' Compensation Trust and Unemployment Pool
Occupation: Executive Director WCT-UP

Sarah Carter

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Nurse Consultant

Kymberly Caskey

Departments: ReLife School
Occupation: Behavior & Education Support Specialist

Justin Chapel

Departments: ReLife School
Occupation: Behavior & Education Support Specialist

Elizabeth Chick

Departments: Expanded Learning Programs
Occupation: Program Director

Caroline Clement

Departments: ReLife School
Occupation: Program Coordinator

Alexandra Clifthorne

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Sr Coordinator Mental Health Consultant

Megan Clute

Departments: Communications, Government & Public Relations
Occupation: Communications Coordinator

Melissa Colombo

Departments: Early Head Start (WA Corr Ctr for Women)
Occupation: Assistant Teacher (Infant and Toddler)

Mike Condardo

Departments: El Communications and Educational Technology
Occupation: Senior Coordinator

Nadine Cornelious

Departments: LTFS - Dropout Prevention and Re-Engagement
Occupation: Program Specialist

Ruth Costello

Departments: Workers' Compensation Trust and Unemployment Pool
Occupation: Claims Specialist

Sandra Cox

Departments: ReLife School
Occupation: Behavior & Education Support Specialist

Katherine Crawford

Departments: ReLife School
Occupation: Behavior & Education Support Specialist

Leila Crist

Departments: LTFS – Puget Sound College & Career Network
Occupation: Program Coordinator

Nicole Daley

Departments: Workers' Compensation Trust and Unemployment Pool
Occupation: Senior Claims Consultant