Staff Directory

Please use this form to find contact information for a specific PSESD employee. If you are not sure who to contact, please use our contact form.

All Staff Directory

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 15 > showing 151 - 180 of 424 constituents

Sherrie Harris

Departments: Educare
Occupation: Lead Teacher

Barbara Harris-Bojang

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Lead Teacher, Preschool

Debret Harrison

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Coach, Family Engagement

Ashraf Hassan

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Assistant Teacher, Preschool

Fadumo-Kin Hassan

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Assistant Teacher, Infant/Toddler

Aliza Hauser

Departments: Workers' Compensation Trust and Unemployment Pool
Occupation: Return to Work Manager

Xingying He

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Registered Nurse Consultant

Michele Helfen

Departments: Workers' Compensation Trust and Unemployment Pool
Occupation: Medical Only Claim Consultant

Dena Helme

Departments: ReLife
Occupation: Behavior & Education Support Specialist

Abraham Hernandez

Departments: LTFS - Equity in Education Department
Occupation: Director of Equity in Education

Renee Hill

Departments: Superintendent
Occupation: Administrative and Management Services

Janet Hinrichs

Departments: Learning, Teaching, & Family Support (LTFS)
Occupation: Program Specialist

Danielle Hoffman

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Senior Coordinator, Disabilities

Keely Hogan

Departments: Special Services
Occupation: Program Coordinator

Tracie Holiday-Robinson

Departments: Learning, Teaching, & Family Support (LTFS)
Occupation: Program Manager, Intervention Service Position

Natasha Hollingsworth-Ford

Departments: LTFS - Dropout Prevention and Re-Engagement
Occupation: Education Advocate-Dropout Prevention and Re-Engagement

Noelle Hoori

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Program Manager Family Engagement, Mental Health, and ERSEA

Rebecca Horowitz

Departments: English Language Arts
Occupation: Program Manager, ELA

Terry Howard

Departments: Prevention
Occupation: Prevention Intervention Specialist

Erica Huey-Williams

Departments: ReLife
Occupation: Behavior & Education Support Specialist

Jennifer Hurlburt

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Temp

John Huyghue

Departments: ReLife
Occupation: Behavior and Education Support Specialis

Lingsue Hwang

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Technical Assistance Coordinator

Bill Ingraham

Departments: Educare
Occupation: Facilities Control Tech

Bohemia Isis-Smith

Departments: Educare
Occupation: Mentor Teacher

Walter Jackson

Departments: LTFS/Math and Science
Occupation: Program Manager, Career Connected Learning

Kelley Jacobs-Pfluger

Departments: Transportation
Occupation: Bus Driver

Sarah Jahn

Departments: Business Office
Occupation: Accounting Director

Elizabeth Jakab

Departments: Workers' Compensation Trust and Unemployment Pool
Occupation: Industrial Hygentist Consultant

Bill James

Departments: Student Support Services, Keithley Middle School
Occupation: Student Assistance Specialist