Staff Directory

Please use this form to find contact information for a specific PSESD employee. If you are not sure who to contact, please use our contact form.

All Staff Directory

< 1 12 13 14 showing 391 - 412 of 412 constituents

Mary Waldron

Departments: Learning, Teaching, & Family Support (LTFS)
Occupation: P-3rd Program Manager

Amy Walsh

Departments: ReLife School
Occupation: Behavior & Education Support Specialist

Kristi Walters

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Senior Coordinator, Nutrition

Teresa Washington

Departments: Native American Education
Occupation: Native American Coordinator

Jennifer Watanabe

Departments: Transportation
Occupation: Bus Driver

Carol Weaver

Departments: EL Data Services
Occupation: Information Systems Consultant

Cycle Webb

Departments: ReLife School
Occupation: Behavior & Education Support Specialist

Wendy Wekullo

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Grants Accounting & Compliance Manager

John Welch

Departments: Superintendent
Occupation: Superintendent

Carena West

Departments: Transportation
Occupation: Bus Driver

Whitney White

Departments: Learning, Teaching, & Family Support (LTFS)
Occupation: Consultant, kindergarten & WaKIDS

Laura Whitney

Departments: Workers' Compensation Trust and Unemployment Pool
Occupation: Medical Bill Reviewer

Mandi Wilcox

Departments: Learning, Teaching, & Family Support (LTFS)
Occupation: Student Support

Noelle Wilkins

Departments: Tier 2 Expansion (ECEAP)
Occupation: Senior Coordinator (Family Support)

Joanna Williams-Diggs

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: Senior Coordinator, Consultant – Multilingual Services

Michelle Williams-Nelson

Departments: Early Learning
Occupation: EL Coach, Dual Language Learner

Doug Wilson

Departments: Business Office
Occupation: Purchasing and Contracts Administrator

Celeste Wojdyla

Departments: Expanded Learning Programs
Occupation: Program Specialist

Eileen Yoshina

Departments: LTFS - Equity in Education Department
Occupation: Director, Equity in Education

Christine Young

Departments: Educare
Occupation: Mentor Teacher

Allyssa Zillmer

Departments: Human Resources
Occupation: ‪Technician Human Resources

John Zurfluh

Departments: Board of Directors
Occupation: Board Member: District 9 Districts Represented: Steilacoom, Orting, Clover Park, Franklin Pierce, Bethel, Eatonville, Carbonado and White River School Districts